Entrants list

There are currently 135 entries for 2020

#1281 - Eden Hyland - Chase SC
#1125 - Mark Platt - Bolton
#703 - Tony English - Bowmoor
#588 - Rob Bell - Emberton Park
#1133 - Matt Thursfield - Chelmarsh SC
#574 - Antonio Olmedo - Exe
#1135 - Gordon Tweedle - Haversham
#- - Alistair Goodwin - Haversham
# - Paul Mercer - Bolton
#1132 - David Hall - Haversham
#1139 - Dana Church - Nottingham SC
#553 - James Adams - Llandegfedd SC
#1286 - Stephen Woodhouse - Chelmarsh SC
#1172 - Eric Green - Ogston SC
#1103 - Nigel Davis - Tamworth
#1280 - Alex Reeve - Cotswold
#1063 - Keith Rix - Chipstead
#1283 - Giles Horwitch-Smith - Bartley
# - David Bentley - Burton
#516 - Mark Kilby - Emberton Park
#1093 - Nick Coombes - Exe
#561 - Mark Hitchmough - Bowmoor
#1090 - Paul Jones - Chelmarsh SC
#1045 - James Paterson - Bartley
#1201 - Christopher Williams - Cotswold
#1210 - Andy Beardshaw - Reddich Sailing Club
#1052 - Andrew Bethell - Lilliput
#707 - Ian White - Emberton Park
#1134 - Tom Baldwin - Carsington
#1188 - Richard Willows - Roadford Lake
#472 - John Williams - Emberton Park
#1241 - Dave Watkins - Chase SC
#1031 - Sam Pickering - Chase SC
#1170 - David Evans - Roadford
#1012 - Nick Clarance - Teign Corinthian Yacht Club
#1260 - Ben Viggars - Bowmoor
#678 - Stephen Wright - Ripon
#1147 - Will Willett - Llandegfedd SC
#1191 - Rachel Vaughan-Johns - Bowmoor
#1221 - Adrian Lumb - Haversham
#587 and 1293 - Steven Tostevin - Roadford
#1277 - Douglas Rankin - Blithfield
#1056 - Paul McAlister - Welwyn Garden
#1110 - Andy Conway - Felpham
#1140 - David Bibby - Chelmarsh SC
#1233 - Robert Vince - Exe
#1123 - Mark Nicholson - Exe
#631 - Malcolm Crundwell - Exe
#698 - Chris Kneale - Cardiff Bay
#1062 - Michael Alexander - Rutland Water
#652 - Jason Thorniley - Emberton Park
#1131 - Karen Squire - Carsington
#551 - Petra Potasse - Walton and Frinton Yachtclub
#1211 - Rob Corner - Attenborough
#1228 - Simon Robins - Porthpean
#1256 - Andrew Bownes - Bartley
#1069 - Brian Smith - Bowmoor
#1166 - Richard Lambert - Bough Beech
#1196 - Mike Griffiths - Emberton Park
#679 - Stephen Blair - Ulley
#1266 - Alan Bull - Seafarers SC
#1179 - Chris Hobbs - Bowmoor
#1171 - Mark Meadows - Teesdale
#1192 - Samuel Knight - Bartley
#1073 - Sean Ricketts - Bartley
# - Colin Ricketts - Bartley
#1271 - Matt Biggs - Blithfield
#1195 - Richard Pakes - Haversham
#1049 - Tim Graham - Exe
#1083 - Serena Stewardson - Emberton Park
#1219 - Alistair Boyd - Haversham
#1160 - Paul Undrell - Cotswold
#1036 - Colin Anderson - Blithfield
#1043 - Richard Storey - Cotswold
#1189 - Tom Chadfield - Blithfield
#1141 - Ellen Clancy - Cotswold
#1161 - Daniel Rule - Carsington
#1180 - David Stephen - Bartley
#1254 - Tony Bleasdale - Girton
#1080 - James Gerwat - Felpham
#1284 - Iain Wilson - Bolton
#1272 - Andrew Goodman-Smith - Attenborough
#525 - Jasper Meij - Bolton
#1239 - Chris Bownes - Bartley
#1167 - Stuart Stephen - Bartley
#1185 - John Human - Emberton Park
#1202 - Martin Burgess - Bough Beech
#576 - Clive Brown - Bolton
#1196 - Steven Mitchell - Hooe Point
#1090 - Iain Barlow - Burton
#1227 - James Adair - Hykeham Sailing Club
#1217 - Ray Workman - Cotswold
#1218 - Paul Bates - Haversham
#519 - Shaun Kemp - Bolton
#1230 - Jonny Everett - Llandegfedd SC
#1236 - J. Paul Schofield - Hunts
#TBA - Robin Kirby - Cotswold
#1169 - Matthew Williams - Cotswold
#1099 - Peter Housley - Sutton-in-Ashfield
#1172 - Andy Weatherspoon - Derwent Reservoir SC
#1285 - Chris Caton - Bolton
#1267 - Jeremy Higson - Bartley
#1203 - Steve Johnson - Cotswold
#1184 - Garry Butterfield - Bartley
#1263 - Stephen Hawley - Bartley
#1187,1159 - Philip Davies - Scammonden Water
#1091 - Shaun Smale - Welwyn Garden
#1207 - Adrian Bocking - Bartley
#1231 - Phil Taylor - Bartley
#1264 - Andrew Flitcroft - Bolton
#1060 - Alex Horlock - Exe
#1127 - Jason McDonnell - Bartley
#1258 - Ian Howett - Haversham
#1174 - Steve Yates - Scammonden Water
#1257 - Mike Gibson - Bartley
#1079 - Bob Horlock - Exe
#1246 - Anthony Critchley - Bolton
#1115 - Kevin Band - Bolton
#1216 - Robert Hills - Cotswold
#1223 - Jon Pebody - Hunts
#1235 - John Walpole - Exe
#1220 - Mike Critchley - Bolton
#1074 - Richard Williams - Bartley
#1242 - Frank McMullen - Bolton
#1035 - Ian Moodie - Bolton
#1057 - Ian Casewell - Cotswold
#1234 - Nick Whiles - Attenborough
#1261 - Gavin Young - Cotswold
#477 - Tony Witham - Bexhill
#1245 - Cliff Milliner - Cotswold
#1019 - Alison Linnell - Hollowell
#1008 - Norman Carter - Hollowell
#1237 - Stuart Hall - Silver Wings
#1177 - Pete Bingham - Bowmoor
#1224 - Chris Hawley - Bartley