Entrants list

There are currently 103 entries for 2019

#TBA - Mark Hartley - Hartley Boats Ltd
#651 - Ian Howett - Haversham
#- - Alistair Goodwin - Haversham
#472 - Arthur Phillips - Paignton SC
#1125 - Alex H Collins - Bolton
#1161 - Daniel Rule - Carsington
#1207 - Jeremy Higson - Bartley
#1139 - Dana Church - Nottingham SC
#1049 - Tim Graham - Exe
#1132 - David Hall - Haversham
#1074 - Richard Williams - Bartley
#1041 - Chris Caton - Bolton
#543 - Nicky Frost - Hollowell
#1163 - Chris Watts - Bough Beech
#477 - Tony Witham - Bexhill
#1129 - Christopher Williams - Cotswold
#1169 - Matthew Williams - Cotswold
#1147 - Iain Wilson - Bolton
#1175 - Matt Biggs - Blithfield
#1215 - Michael Malcolm - Haversham
#1036 - Colin Anderson - Blithfield
#1227 - James Adair - Hykeham Sailing Club
#561 - Mark Hitchmough - Bowmoor
#1171 - Mark Meadows - Teesdale
#638 - Justin Denny - Alton Water Sailing Club
#1221 - Adrian Lumb - Haversham
#1189 - Tom Chadfield - Blithfield
#679 - Stephen Blair -
#1091 - Shaun Smale - Welwyn Garden
#1155 - Graham Sennitt - Hunts
#1179 - Chris Hobbs - Bowmoor
#1166 - Richard Lambert - Bough Beech
#525 - Jasper Meij - Bolton
#1103 - Nigel Davis - Welwyn Garden
#1135 - Gordon Tweedle - Haversham
# - Sam Knight - Bartley
#1143 - Martin Burgess - Bough Beech
#1231 - Phil Taylor - Bartley
#1218 - Paul Bates - Haversham
#1255 - Warren Mitchell - Snettisham Beach
#649 - Tony Bleasdale - Girton
#1071 - Andrew Flitcroft - Bolton
#1093 - Nick Coombes - Exe
#1203 - Steve Johnson - Cotswold
#1167 - Stuart Stephen - Bartley
#1063 - Keith Rix - Chipstead
#1090 - Iain Barlow - Burton
#1191 - Rachel Vaughan-Johns - Bowmoor
#1236 - J. Paul Schofield - Hunts
#631 - Malcolm Crundwell - Exe
#1069 - Brian Smith - Bowmoor
#1052 - Andrew Bethell - Lilliput
#1079 - Bob Horlock - Exe
#1159 - Philip Davies - Scammonden Water
#1230 - Jonny Everett - Llangorse
#1246 - Anthony Critchley - Bolton
#1123 - Mark Nicholson - Exe
#1127 - Mike Gibson - Bartley
#588 - Malcolm Herbert - Llangorse
#631 - Alex Horlock - Exe
#1184 - Garry Butterfield - Bartley
#1219 - Alistair Boyd - Haversham
#1099 - Peter Housley - Sutton-in-Ashfield
#1131 - Karen Squire - Carsington
#1144 - Peter Woods - Bowmoor
#666 - Richard Pakes - Haversham
#1007 - Stephen Swain - Haversham
#1228 - Simon Robins - Porthpean
#552 - Michael Adams - Bexhill
#1133 - Stephen Hawley - Bartley
#1216 - Robert Hills - Cotswold
#1134 - Tom Baldwin - Carsington
#1235 - John Walpole - Exe
#709 - David Bartholomew - Bolton
#598 - John Human - Emberton Park
#558 - Richard McCulloch - Llangorse
#1137 - Andy Gould - Cotswold
#1239 - Chris Bownes - Bartley
#1174 - Steve Yates - Scammonden Water
#1196 - Steven Mitchell - Hooe Point
#1160 - Paul Undrell - Cotswold
#1109 - Lesley Jeanes - Cotswold
#1237 - Stuart Hall - Silver Wings
#1141 - Ellen Clancy - Cotswold
#1192 - Gavin Young - Cotswold
#1217 - Ray Workman - Cotswold
#1245 - Cliff Milliner - Cotswold
#1019 - Alison Linnell - Hollowell
#1008 - Norman Carter - Hollowell
#1220 - Mike Critchley - Bolton
#1140 - David Bibby - Chelmarsh SC
#1180 - David Stephen - Bartley
#1223 - Jon Pebody - Hunts
#1062 - Andrew Goodman - Attenborough
#1083 - Serena Stewardson - Emberton Park
#1177 - Pete Bingham - Bowmoor
#576 - Clive Brown - Bolton
#519 - Kevin Band - Bolton
#1130 - Nick Whiles - Attenborough
#1035 - Ian Moodie - Bolton
#1057 - Ian Casewell - Cotswold
#1242 - Frank McMullen - Bolton
#1224 - Chris Hawley - Bartley